Pangasinan
CONGRESSMEN | |
First District | ARTHUR DF. CELESTE |
Second District | VICTOR AGUEDO F. AGBAYANI |
Third District | MA. RACHEL J. ARENAS |
Fourth District | JOSE C. DE VENECIA, JR. |
Fifth District | MARCOS O. COJUANGCO |
Sixth District | CONRADO M. ESTRELLA III |
AMADO T. ESPINO, JR. | |
Governor | |
MARLYN PRIMICIAS-AGABAS | |
Vice-Governor | |
DANILO B. DIZON | ALICIA J. PULIDO |
Board Member, 1st District | Board Member, 1st District |
VON MARK R. MENDOZA | NESTOR D. REYES |
Board Member, 2nd District | Board Member, 2nd District |
ANGEL G. BANIQUED | ROMEO H. DADACAY |
Board Member, 3rd District | Board Member, 3rd District |
JEREMY AGERICO B. ROSARIO | LIBERATO VILLEGAS |
Board Member, 4th District | Board Member, 4th District |
CHARIZZMA SALUD CARANCHO | DANILO UY |
Board Member, 5th District | Board Member, 5th District |
TYRONE AGABAS | ALFONSO BINCE |
Board Member, 6th District | Board Member, 6th District |
AMADEO T. ESPINO | KAZEL C. CELESTE |
Association of Barangay Captains Representative | Sangguniang Kabataan Representative |
La Union
CONGRESSMEN: |
|
First District |
VICTOR F. ORTEGA |
Second District |
THOMAS L. DUMPIT, JR. |
MANUEL C. ORTEGA |
|
Governor |
|
EC MARTIN P. de Guzman III |
|
Vice Governor |
|
DISTRICT I: |
|
JUSTO A. ORROS |
Board Member |
HERMENIGILDO A. GUALBERTO |
Board Member |
JOAQUIN C. OSTREA |
Board Member |
JOSE MARIA C. ORTEGA |
Board Member |
VICTORIA L. ARAGON |
Board Member |
DISTRICT II: |
|
HENRY B. BALBIN |
Board Member |
HENRY A. BACURNAY, JR. |
Board Member |
ROLANDO RUFINO F. RIVERA |
Board Member |
ROBERT B. MADARANG |
Board Member |
PABLO M. OLARTE |
Board Member |
Ilocos Sur
CONGRESSMEN |
|
First District |
RONALD V. SINGSON |
Second District |
ERIC D. SINGSON |
DEOGRACIAS VICTOR SAVELLANO |
|
Governor |
|
JEREMIAS C. SINSON |
|
Vice Governor |
|
ISMAEL R. BATERINA |
Sangguniang Panlalawigan |
ZURIEL S. ZARAGOZA |
Sangguniang Panlalawigan |
ROBERT B. TUDAYAN |
Sangguniang Panlalawigan |
AZUCENA A. PURISIMA |
Sangguniang Panlalawigan |
RONNIE R. RAPANUT |
Sangguniang Panlalawigan |
ROSARIO F. GIRONELLA |
Sangguniang Panlalawigan |
JOSE V. BUNOAN, JR. |
Sangguniang Panlalawigan |
ORLINO T. TESORO |
Sangguniang Panlalawigan |
PETER M. MANZANO |
Sangguniang Panlalawigan |
GERARDO R. LAHOZ |
Sangguniang Panlalawigan |
Ilocos Norte
CONGRESSMEN |
|
First District |
ROQUE R. ABLAN, JR. |
Second District |
FERDINAND R. MARCOS, JR. |
MICHAEL M. KEON |
|
Governor |
|
WINDELL D. CHUA |
|
Vice Governor |
|
1ST DISTRICT |
|
PORTIA PAMELA R. SALENDA |
SP Member |
RENATO MA. R. PERALTA |
SP Member |
SHIRLEY M. ONGSIN |
SP Member |
YVONNE B. RANADA |
SP Member |
MICHEL CHRISTIAN R. ABLAN |
SP Member |
2ND DISTRICT |
|
EUGENIO ANGELO M. BARBA |
SP Member |
ALBERT D. CHUA |
SP Member |
MA. ELENA M. NALUPTA |
SP Member |
MARIANO V. MARCOS II |
SP Member |
ROBERT P. CASTRO |
SP Member |
Contact
Department of the Interior and Local Government Regional Office IAguila Road,
Barangay Sevilla
San Fernando City,
La Union
(072) 888-21-08
(072) 700-27-01
dilg_r1@yahoo.com